Pohár KFŽ - sezóna 2012/13

 

  finále, 17.5.2013    
33  AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha  2:2 (2:2), 5:4pk 
       
  semifinále - 2. utkání, 8.5.2013    
31 1.FC Slovácko AC Sparta Praha  4:4 ()
32 FK Bohemians Praha SK Slavia Praha  1:3 ()
  semifinále - 1. utkání, 1.5.2013    
29 AC Sparta Praha 1.FC Slovácko  6:2 (0:0) 
30 SK Slavia Praha  FK Bohemians Praha  7:0 (2:0)
       
  čtvrtfinále, 9.-10.3.2013    
25 FC Slovan Liberec AC Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:0)
26 FK Krupka FK Bohemians Praha  0:4 (0:0)
27 FK Dukla Praha SK Slavia Praha 0:13 (0:7)
28 FC Nesyt Hodonín 1.FC Slovácko

0:10 (0:5) 

       
  3.kolo, 17.-18.11.2012    
17  DFK Mladá Boleslav FC Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:2)
18 DFK Teplice AC Sparta Praha 0:12 (0:8)
19 FC Baník Souš FK Krupka 1:15 (0:8)
20 FK Bohemians Praha  FC Hradec Králové 5:0 (1:0)
21 FK Rakovník SK Slavia Praha 0:7 (0:5)
22 FK Dukla Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1) PK 4:2
23 TJ Olympia Bruntál 1.FC Slovácko 4:5 (2:1)
24 FC Nesyt Hodonín SK DFO Pardubice 2:1 (2:0)
       
  2.kolo, 26.9.2012    
9  DFK Mladá Boleslav FK Baumit Jablonec 3:1  (2:0)
10 1.FK Příbram  DFK Teplice 2:2  (1:2) PK 0:2
11 FC Baník Souš 1.FC Karlovy Vary 3:0  (2:0)
12 FK Čáslav FK Bohemians Praha  0:7  (0:5)
13 Sokol Vonoklasy FK Rakovník 0:3  (0:1)
14 Sokol Stará Lysá FK Dukla Praha 3:4  (2:2)
15 TJ Olympia Bruntál FC Baník Ostrava 1:0  (1:0)
16 FC Nesyt Hodonín FC Zbrojovka Brno  2:0  (0:0)
       
  1.kolo, 25.-26.8.2012    
1 Čechie Tuklaty  DFK Mladá Boleslav 2:6 (2:3)
2 FC Mělník 1.FK Příbram  3:6 (1:3)
3 FC Baník Souš AC Uragán Ustí n / L 1:1 (0:0) PK 3:1
4 TJ Meteor Hradišťko I.  FK Čáslav 0:5 (0:2)
5 Sokol Vonoklasy ABC Bráník 3:1 (2:1)
6 ŽFK Turnov Sokol Stará Lysá 0:5 (0:1)
7 SPS Sázava u Lanškrouna  TJ Olympia Bruntál 1:4 (1:2)
8 FK Holešovské holky FC Nesyt Hodonín 0:0 (0:0) PK 3:4
       
  předkolo, 18.-19.8.2012    
P1 Čechie Tuklaty DFK Mnichovo Hradiště 4:3 (2:1)
P2 DFK Bohemians 1905 FC Mělník 1:4 (1:0)
P3 FC Baník Souš FK Postoloprty 4:2 (1:0)
P4 SK Všestudy FK Čáslav 1:1 (1:0) PK 2:3
P5 FK Kutná Hora ABC Braník 0:7 (0:4)
P6 ŽFK Trutnov TJ Sokol Jestřábí Lhota 3:1 (3:0)
P7 TJ Olympia Bruntál 1.FC Olomouc 4:1 (1:0)
P8 FK Holešovské holky FC Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
P9 Lokomotiva Brno H.H. FC Nesyt Hodonín 0:1 (0:0)