Los soutěže - 1. liga žen


1. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0104 FK Bohemians Praha AC Sparta Praha 23. 8. 10:15 SO Lovosická 559, Praha 9
J1A0102 SK DFO Pardubice FC Viktoria Plzeň 23. 8. 11:00 SO Letní stadion Pardubice
J1A0101 SK Slavia Praha FC Slovan Liberec 23. 8. 17:00 SO Praha 10, Horní Počernice
J1A0103 1. FC Slovácko FC Hradec Králové 24. 8. 15:30 NE Širůch

2. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0204 SK Slavia Praha SK DFO Pardubice 30. 8. 10:15 SO Praha 10, Horní Počernice
J1A0201 FC Slovan Liberec AC Sparta Praha 30. 8. 11:30 SO neuvedeno
J1A0202 FC Hradec Králové FK Bohemians Praha 30. 8. 15:00 SO Slavia Hradec Králové
J1A0203 FC Viktoria Plzeň 1. FC Slovácko 31. 8. 13:00 NE FC Viktoria Plzeň - Luční ul.

3. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0301 SK DFO Pardubice FC Slovan Liberec 6. 9. 11:00 SO Letní stadion Pardubice
J1A0304 AC Sparta Praha FC Hradec Králové 6. 9. 11:15 SO ACS tréninkové - Letná
J1A0303 FK Bohemians Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň 7. 9. 10:15 NE Lovosická 559, Praha 9
J1A0302 1. FC Slovácko SK Slavia Praha 7. 9. 13:30 NE Širůch

4, kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0401 FC Slovan Liberec FC Hradec Králové 20. 9. 10:30 SO neuvedeno
J1A0402 FC Viktoria Plzeň AC Sparta Praha 20. 9. 11:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A0404 SK DFO Pardubice 1. FC Slovácko 20. 9. 11:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A0403 SK Slavia Praha FK Bohemians Praha 20. 9. 15:00 SO neuvedeno

5. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0502 FK Bohemians Praha SK DFO Pardubice 27. 9. 10:15 SO neuvedeno
J1A0504 FC Hradec Králové FC Viktoria Plzeň 27. 9. 11:00 SO Slavia Hradec Králové
J1A0503 AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha 27. 9. 11:15 SO ACS tréninkové - Letná
J1A0501 1. FC Slovácko FC Slovan Liberec 28. 9. 13:00 NE neuvedeno

6. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0601 FC Slovan Liberec FC Viktoria Plzeň 4. 10. 10:30 SO neuvedeno
J1A0602 SK Slavia Praha FC Hradec Králové 4. 10. 15:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A0603 SK DFO Pardubice AC Sparta Praha 5. 10. 11:00 NE neuvedeno
J1A0604 1. FC Slovácko FK Bohemians Praha 5. 10. 12:30 NE Širůch

7. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0701 FK Bohemians Praha FC Slovan Liberec 11. 10. 10:15 SO Lovosická 559, Praha 9
J1A0703 FC Hradec Králové SK DFO Pardubice 11. 10. 10:30 SO Slavia Hradec Králové
J1A0702 AC Sparta Praha 1. FC Slovácko 11. 10. 15:30 SO ACS tréninkové - Letná
J1A0704 FC Viktoria Plzeň SK Slavia Praha 12. 10. 11:00 NE FC Viktoria Plzeň - Luční ul.

8. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0802 FC Viktoria Plzeň SK DFO Pardubice 18. 10. 11:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A0801 FC Slovan Liberec SK Slavia Praha 18. 10. 11:30 SO neuvedeno
J1A0803 FC Hradec Králové 1. FC Slovácko 18. 10. 16:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A0804 AC Sparta Praha FK Bohemians Praha 19. 10. 15:00 NE neuvedeno

9. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A0904 SK DFO Pardubice SK Slavia Praha 1. 11. 11:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A0902 FK Bohemians Praha FC Hradec Králové 2. 11. 10:15 NE neuvedeno
J1A0903 1. FC Slovácko FC Viktoria Plzeň 2. 11. 12:45 NE neuvedeno
J1A0901 AC Sparta Praha FC Slovan Liberec 2. 11. 16:30 NE neuvedeno

10. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A1003 FC Viktoria Plzeň FK Bohemians Praha 8. 11. 10:15 SO neuvedeno
J1A1001 FC Slovan Liberec SK DFO Pardubice 8. 11. 10:30 SO neuvedeno
J1A1004 FC Hradec Králové AC Sparta Praha 8. 11. 14:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A1002 SK Slavia Praha 1. FC Slovácko 9. 11. 13:00 NE neuvedeno

11. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A1101 FC Hradec Králové FC Slovan Liberec 15. 11. 10:30 SO neuvedeno
J1A1103 FK Bohemians Praha SK Slavia Praha 16. 11. 10:15 NE neuvedeno
J1A1104 1. FC Slovácko SK DFO Pardubice 16. 11. 11:00 NE neuvedeno
J1A1102 AC Sparta Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň 16. 11. 16:30 NE neuvedeno

12. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A1202 SK DFO Pardubice FK Bohemians Praha 26. 10. 11:00 NE Letní stadion Pardubice
J1A1201 FC Slovan Liberec 1. FC Slovácko 22. 11. 13:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A1203 SK Slavia Praha AC Sparta Praha 22. 11. 14:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A1204 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Hradec Králové 23. 11. 11:00 NE neuvedeno

13. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A1302 FC Hradec Králové SK Slavia Praha 28. 3. 10:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A1304 FK Bohemians Praha 1. FC Slovácko 28. 3. 11:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A1303 AC Sparta Praha SK DFO Pardubice 28. 3. 15:00 SO TCM Strahov
J1A1301 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Slovan Liberec 29. 3. 15:30 NE FC Viktoria Plzeň - Luční ul.

14. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
J1A1404 SK Slavia Praha FC Viktoria Plzeň 18. 4. 14:00 SO neuvedeno
J1A1401 FC Slovan Liberec FK Bohemians Praha 19. 4. 10:15 NE neuvedeno
J1A1403 SK DFO Pardubice FC Hradec Králové 19. 4. 11:00 NE neuvedeno
J1A1402 1. FC Slovácko AC Sparta Praha 19. 4. 14:30 NE neuvedeno