Los soutěže - 1. liga dorostenek


1. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0102 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 23. 8. 13:30 SO Letní stadion Pardubice
L1A0101 SK Slavia Praha - U19 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 23. 8. 15:00 SO Praha 10, Horní Počernice
L1A0104 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 AC Sparta Praha - U19 24. 8. 10:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A0103 1. FC Slovácko - U19 FC Hradec Králové - U19 24. 8. 18:00 NE Širůch

2. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0204 SK Slavia Praha - U19 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 30. 8. 17:00 SO FCM Eden
L1A0202 FC Hradec Králové - U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 30. 8. 17:45 SO Slavia Hradec Králové
L1A0203 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 1. FC Slovácko - U19 31. 8. 15:30 NE FC Viktoria Plzeň - Luční ul.
L1A0201 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 AC Sparta Praha - U19 28. 10. 14:00 U neuvedeno

3. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0301 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 6. 9. 13:30 SO Letní stadion Pardubice
L1A0304 AC Sparta Praha - U19 FC Hradec Králové - U19 6. 9. 15:00 SO ACS tréninkové - Letná
L1A0303 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 7. 9. 13:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A0302 1. FC Slovácko - U19 SK Slavia Praha - U19 7. 9. 16:00 NE Širůch

4. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0401 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 FC Hradec Králové - U19 13. 9. 00:00 SO neuvedeno
L1A0404 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 1. FC Slovácko - U19 14. 9. 13:00 NE Letní stadion Pardubice
L1A0402 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 AC Sparta Praha - U19 1. 10. 13:30 ST neuvedeno
L1A0403 SK Slavia Praha - U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 28. 10. 13:00 U neuvedeno

5. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0504 FC Hradec Králové - U19 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 27. 9. 13:45 SO Slavia Hradec Králové
L1A0503 AC Sparta Praha - U19 SK Slavia Praha - U19 27. 9. 15:00 SO ACS tréninkové - Letná
L1A0502 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 28. 9. 10:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A0501 1. FC Slovácko - U19 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 28. 9. 15:30 NE neuvedeno

6. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0602 SK Slavia Praha - U19 FC Hradec Králové - U19 4. 10. 13:00 SO Praha 10, Horní Počernice
L1A0601 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 4. 10. 15:30 SO neuvedeno
L1A0603 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 AC Sparta Praha - U19 5. 10. 13:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A0604 1. FC Slovácko - U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 5. 10. 15:00 NE Širůch

7. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0702 AC Sparta Praha - U19 1. FC Slovácko - U19 11. 10. 12:30 SO neuvedeno
L1A0703 FC Hradec Králové - U19 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 11. 10. 13:15 SO neuvedeno
L1A0701 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 12. 10. 10:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A0704 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 SK Slavia Praha - U19 12. 10. 13:30 NE neuvedeno

9. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0904 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 SK Slavia Praha - U19 1. 11. 13:30 SO neuvedeno
L1A0901 AC Sparta Praha - U19 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 2. 11. 14:00 NE neuvedeno
L1A0902 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 FC Hradec Králové - U19 2. 11. 14:00 NE neuvedeno
L1A0903 1. FC Slovácko - U19 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 2. 11. 15:15 NE neuvedeno

10. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A1003 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 8. 11. 12:45 SO neuvedeno
L1A1004 FC Hradec Králové - U19 AC Sparta Praha - U19 8. 11. 16:30 SO neuvedeno
L1A1001 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 9. 11. 14:00 NE neuvedeno
L1A1002 SK Slavia Praha - U19 1. FC Slovácko - U19 9. 11. 15:30 NE neuvedeno

11. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A1101 FC Hradec Králové - U19 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 15. 11. 13:15 SO neuvedeno
L1A1103 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 SK Slavia Praha - U19 16. 11. 10:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A1104 1. FC Slovácko - U19 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 16. 11. 13:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A1102 AC Sparta Praha - U19 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 16. 11. 14:00 NE neuvedeno

8. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A0803 FC Hradec Králové - U19 1. FC Slovácko - U19 22. 11. 14:30 SO neuvedeno
L1A0802 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 23. 11. 13:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A0801 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 SK Slavia Praha - U19 23. 11. 14:00 NE neuvedeno
L1A0804 AC Sparta Praha - U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 23. 11. 15:00 NE neuvedeno

12. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A1204 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 FC Hradec Králové - U19 21. 3. 11:00 SO neuvedeno
L1A1202 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 21. 3. 14:00 SO neuvedeno
L1A1201 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 1. FC Slovácko - U19 22. 3. 14:00 NE neuvedeno
L1A1203 SK Slavia Praha - U19 AC Sparta Praha - U19 22. 3. 17:30 NE neuvedeno

13. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A1302 FC Hradec Králové - U19 SK Slavia Praha - U19 28. 3. 00:00 SO neuvedeno
L1A1304 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 1. FC Slovácko - U19 28. 3. 00:00 SO neuvedeno
L1A1401 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 28. 3. 15:00 SO FC Viktoria Plzeň - Luční ul.
L1A1303 AC Sparta Praha - U19 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 28. 3. 17:30 SO TCM Strahov

14. kolo

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
L1A1404 SK Slavia Praha - U19 FC Viktoria Plzeň - U19 18. 4. 16:45 SO neuvedeno
L1A1403 SK DFO Pardubice - U19 FC Hradec Králové - U19 19. 4. 11:00 NE neuvedeno
L1A1401 FC Baník Ostrava - U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno - U19 19. 4. 13:30 NE neuvedeno
L1A1402 1. FC Slovácko - U19 AC Sparta Praha - U19 19. 4. 17:00 NE neuvedeno